Sei qui:/Classifiche FantaCampionato PEFL
Classifiche FantaCampionato PEFL2018-12-04T21:52:13+00:00

LE STATISTICHE DEL FANTACAMPIONATO PEFL

Classifica

LogoSocietàPUNTIPVGVNSGfGsDR
Atletico Franconia21780,50116321512+3
Rangers 197619822,00115422112+9
Il Talismano16785,50115151519-4
Iaconaccio14797,00113531918+1
G.G.R.14766,50114251316-3
Cayosa Team13785,50113441517-2
Mojito United12790,001133519190
Supa Strikas10754,00112451317-4

Cristiano Ronaldo

8 reti: Immobile (Mojito United)

7 reti: Ronaldo (Rangers 1976)

6 reti: Piatek (Cayosa Team), Icardi (Iaconaccio)

5 reti: Quagliarella (Atletico Franconia)

4 reti: Defrel (Rangers 1976), Gervinho (Supa Strikas)

3 reti: Insigne (G.G.R.), Veretout (Iaconaccio), Higuain, Milik (Mojito United), Caputo (Rangers 1976)

2 reti: Baselli, Dybala, Ferrari (Atletico Franconia), Belotti, Benassi (Cayosa Team), Inglese (G.G.R.), Cutrone, Martinez (Iaconaccio), Bonaventura, Mandzukic, Pavoletti (Il Talismano), Kurtic (Mojito United), De Paul, Under (Rangers 1976), Boateng (Supa Strikas)

1 rete: Bonucci, Parolo, Politano (Atletico Franconia), Freuler, Gomez, Kessié, Matuidi (Cayosa Team), Cristante, Dzeko, Meité, Ruiz (G.G.R.), Brozovic, Cuadrado, Florenzi, Zapata (Iaconaccio), Bernardeschi, Chiesa, Correa, Joao Pedro, Mertens, Petagna, Zaza (Il Talismano), Castro, Milinkovic-Savic (Mojito United), Biraghi, Zajc (Rangers 1976), Chiellini, Iago Falque, Kolarov, Mancini, Marlon, Nzonzi (Supa Strikas)

Jesus Suso

4 assist: Suso (Cayosa Team), Ronaldo (Rangers 1976)

3 assist: Quagliarella (Atletico Franconia), Insigne (G.G.R.), Mertens (Il Talismano), Lazzari (Rangers 1976)

2 assist: Castro (Mojito United), De Paul, Under (Rangers 1976)

1 assist: Alex Sandro, Callejon, Krunic, Parolo, Politano, Verdi (Atletico Franconia), Kessié, Matuidi (Cayosa Team), Criscito, Dzeko, Pjanic (G.G.R.), Cuadrado, Icardi, Zapata (Iaconaccio), Aina, Mandzukic, Pavoletti, Zaza (Il Talismano), Birsa, Immobile, Milik, Milinkovic-Savic (Mojito United), Caputo, Gosens (Rangers 1976), Berardi, Hateboer, Iago Falque, Ilicic, Srna (Supa Strikas)